Resultat Drevprov 2020

Särskilda drevprov

1.1:a rå 53 ep D-Cert SE J(D)CH Ubsola Doda SE37051/2017.  Ägare: Maria Nordström, Götene
2.1:a hjort 52 ep SE J(D)CH Lady SE46570/2014. Ägare: Jörgen Lindquist, Lidköping
3.1:a rå 51 Ubsola Bentley SE54424/2015 Ägare: Karl-Erik Lugn, Götene
4. 1:a rå 48 ep J Ubsola Deika SE37052/2017. Ägare: Oscar Hallqvist, Vänersborg
5. 1:a rå 47 ep J Gunnarstorps Daisy SE36438/2017. Ägare Anneli Karlsson, Gullspång
6. 1:a rå 46 ep J Tolwa SE51812/2016. Ägare: Magnus Brodén, Lerdala
7. 1:a rå 45 J Rufzas Lasso SE 55287/2015.  Ägare: Johan Dagman, Mölltorp
8. 1:a rå 44 ep J Kaxi SE51813/2016. Ägare: Oscar Fasth, Lerdala
9. 1:a hare 43 ep J Billingedalen’s Rune SE18303/2018.  Ägare: Rickard Holst, Mariestad
10. 1:a rå 43 ep Ubsola Diza SE37050/2017. Ägare: Johan Svensson, Skövde
11. 1:a rå 42 J SE U(DGV)CH SE VCH Eiarö Ultra SE51415/2015. Ägare: Annelie och Mikael Bolin, Hjo
12 2:a rå 44 ep J Jänta SE43028/2016. Ägare: Tobias Bergquist, Hökerum.
13 2:a rå 42 ep Rådyrtangen’s Nisse SE58605/2017. Ägare: Gunnar Florberger, Lidköping
14  0 SE VCH Sjöstadens Hanna SE58523/2017. Ägare: Annelie och Mikael Bolin, Hjo

ODP 15-16 Januari

  1. 1.a rå 53ep D-cert Klavreskogens Frazze SE46941/2014
    Ägare Rickard Revelj, Lenhovda
  2. 1.a Hjort 51ep Teleborgs Pixie SE22922/2016
    Ägare: Joakim Fredriksson, Bottnaryd
  3. 1.a rå 48ep SE J(D)CH SE VCH Måsebo Nobel SE20369/2015
    Ägare Björn Hallberg, Tidaholm
  4. 1.a rå 46ep Hvarsta Hwiskypinne SE26371/2015
    Ägare: Jörgen Norrblom, Enköping
  5. 1.a rå 45ep Ubsola Finlandia SE47664/2018
    Ägare: Robert Johansson, Mariestad
  6. 1.a Hjort 45ep SE U(DGV)CH SE VCH Eiarö Ultra SE51415/2015
    Ägare: Annelie och Mikael Bolin, Hjo
  7. 1.a rå 45ep Slättaskallets Alma SE34492/2017
    Ägare: Erik Andersson, Vadstena
  8. 1.a rå 44ep SE J(D)CH Ubsola Cento SE55901/2016
    Ägare: Berndt Myrman, Karlsborg
  9. 1.a rå 44ep Toppskottets Attle SE36476/2018
    Ägare: Jan Stridh, Flen
  10. 1.a rå 44ep Allax Ikaros SE55963/2018
    Ägare Janne Hansson, Lidköping
  11. 1.a rå 43ep Rufzas Leva SE55288/2015
    Ägare: Annette Lilliestierna, Österskär
  12. 1.a Hjort 43ep J SE VCH Öllmans Zack SE48945/2018
    Ägare: Margareta Hagström, Uddevalla
  13. 1.a rå 43ep J Kamsåsmyrens Udda SE23007/2018
    Ägare: Ken Palfelt, Sala
  14. 1.a rå 43ep Sjöstadens Hanna SE58523/2017
    Ägare: Annelie och Mikael Bolin, Hjo
  15. 1.a rå 43ep Billingedalen’s Rune SE18303/2018
    Ägare: Rickard Holst, Mariestad
  16. 1.a rå 42ep J SE VCH Windwalker’s Patron SE25554/2016
    Ägare: Ulf Sennnevall, Växjö
  17. 2.a rå 44ep Jänta SE43028/2016
    Ägare: Tobias Bergquist, Hökerum
  18. 3.a rå 36ep J Gunnarstorps Daisy SE36438/2017
    Ägare Anneli Karlsson, Gullspång
  19. 0.a 28ep J Bäckaby Övregård’s Casanova SE28789/2016
    Ägare: Jens Franason, Sävsjö
  20. 0.a J Ubsola Wilja SE41305/2016
    Ägare: Ingvar Larsson, Lundsbrunn
  21. 0.a Sjöstadens Hagel SE58524/2017
    Ägare Bo Larsson, Skara
  22. Ej Startat Billingedalens Ronja SE18304/2018
    Ägare: Jeanette Nilsson, Skövde