Resultat drevprov 2021

Resultat Särskilda Drevprov 2021

  1. Trollkraft’s Igge 1:a rå 51 ep
    Ägare: Jesper Lundqvist, Norrtälje
  2. Råbocksmossens Pang 1:a rå 51 ep
    Ägare: Göran Mejsjö, Karlskoga
  3. Hälludden’s Fax 1:a rå 49 ep
    Ägare: Magnus Johansson, Bullaren
  4. Mariebergs Unik 1:a rå 46 ep
    Helena Gustavsson, Nyhammar
  5. Uddebackens Stina 1:a rå 46 ep
    Ägare: Helena Lyckoskog, Alingsås
  6. Rufzas Leva 1:a hjort 43 ep
    Ägare: Annette Lilliestierna, Österskär
  7. Hälsingesvedjans Dunder 1:a rå 42 ep
    Ägare: Martin Weberg, Vårkumla

    Alice 0 ep Ägare: Jacob Fredriksson, Lidköping.
    Tallstugans 0 EP Ägare: Jörgen Lindquist, Lidköping

Resultat Särskilda Drevprov
1 oktober – 31 december 2021

  1. Ubsola Ernst, 1 hjort 51 ep,
    äg. Christian Hanssen, Axvall     

  2. Råbockmossens Prillan, 1 rå 50 ep,
    äg. Ulrika och Jonas Hemmingsson, Ankarsrum

  3. Mariebergs Åskar, 1 rå 48 ep,
    äg. Ulrik Edlundh, Nossebro

  4. Silverrävens Polly, 1 hjort 48 ep,
    äg. Angne Hellstadius, Herrljunga

  5. Hälsingesvedjans Dunder, 1 rå 47 ep,
    äg. Martin Weberg, Falköping

  6. Mariebergs Älton, 1 rå 47 ep,
    äg. Roger Bengtsson, Mariestad

  7. Trollkrafts Igge, 1 rå 46 ep,
    Jesper Lundqvist, Norrtälje

  8. Rufzas Leva, 1 rå 45 ep,
    äg. Annette Lilliestierna, Österskär

  9. Alice, 1 rå 43 ep,
    äg. Jakob Fredriksson, Lidköping

  10. Uddebackens Tuff, 1 rå 43 ep,
    äg. Sebastian Sernekvist, Vara

  11. Liaklevias Astrix, hjort 42 ep,
    äg. Kjetil Lian Dalheim, Svalvik Norge

Resultat ordinarie Drevprov
24-24 november 2021

  1. Ubsola Doda, 1 hjort 54 ep D-cert
    äg. Maria Nordström, Götene
  2. Råbockmossens Ruffa, 1 rå 53 ep D-cert
    äg. Claes Dahlgren, Varberg
  3. Trollkrafts Giima, 1 hjort 52 ep D-cert
    äg. Thomas Helldén, Väring
  4. Toppskottets Alina, 1 hare 51 ep 
    äg. Tommy Wågemo, Askersund
  5. Ubsola Fingal, 1 rå 49 ep
    äg. Niclas Geidvall, Falköping
  6. Råbockmossens Rumba, 1 rå 49 ep
    äg. Leif Hokfors, Kumla
  7. Lurkeröds Bitsi, 1 rå 49 ep
    äg. Christofer Johansson, Svanesund
  8. Ubsola Finlandia, 1 rå 48 ep
    äg. Robert Johansson, Mariestad
  9. Hälsingesvedjans Dunder, 1 rå 47 ep
    äg. Martin Weberg, Falköping
  10. Måsebo Lycka, 1 hjort 46 ep
    äg. Lennart Strandell, Tibro
  11. Laggarängens Prinz Willie, 1 rå 46 ep
    äg. Reine Andersson, Skövde
  12. Ubsola Ernst, 1 rå 46 ep
    äg. Christian Hansen, Axvall
  13. Måsebo Nobel, 1 rå 45 ep
    äg. Björn Hallberg, Tidaholm
  14. Måsebo Dumle, 1 rå 45 ep
    äg. Stefan Lund, Åsarp
  15. Alice, 1 rå 45 ep
    äg. Jacob Fredriksson, Lidköping.
  16. Måsebo Kungen, 1 rå 43 ep
    äg. Lennart Strandell, Tibro
  17. Öllmans Önnie, 1 rå 43 ep  
    äg. Bo Paulsson, Molkom
  18. Villa Magnolia’s Lotus, 1 rå 43 ep
    äg. Geir Örbäck, Vestby, Norge
  19. Silverrävens Polly, 1 rå 43 ep
    äg. Ylva och Agne Helstadius, Herrljunga
  20. Uddebackens Tuff, 1 rå 42 ep
    äg. Sebastian Sernekvist, Vara
  21. Eiarö Ultra, 1 rå 42 ep
    äg. Annelie och Mikael Bolin, Hjo
  22. Cordonis Flisas Tjippen, 2 rå 38 ep
    äg. Simon Olsson Pennanen, Stora Levene
  23. Skogsletta’s Pira, 3 rå 32 ep
    äg. Geir Örbäck, Vestby, Norge
  24. Ubsola Wilja, 0 hjort 36 ep
    äg. Ingvar Larsson, Lundsbrunn
  25. Reeo Essy, 0 rå 36 ep
    äg. Håkan Loft, Skövde
  26. Ubsola Ess III, 0 rå 29 ep
    äg. Lars-Göran Rapp, Örebro
  27. Vonseth’s Doris, 0 rå 18 ep
    äg. Sven Nilsson, Väring
  28.