Resultat drevprov 2018

Ordinarie drevprov 18-22 nov 2018

  1. Vickerågens Leva 1:a Rå,53 poäng D-Cert, äg. Annette Lilliestierna, Österskär
  2. Ubsola Ansgar 1:a Räv, 52 poäng D-Cert, äg. Maria Nordström, Götene
  3. Måsebo Fynda 1:a Hjort 51 poäng, äg. Lennart Strandell, Tibro
  4. Maribergs Skott 1:a Hare 51 poäng, äg. Carl Söderberg, Hölö, ÖsvTk
  5. Aramis 1:a Rå, 49 poäng, Ulrik Edlundh, Nossebro
  6. Mariebergs Ultra 1:a Rå, 49 poäng, äg. Carl Söderberg, Hölö, ÖsvTk
  7. Azka 1:a Hjort 49 poäng, Martin Strandell, Hjo
  8. Ubsola Doda 1:a Hjort, 49 poäng, äg. Maria Nordström, Götene
  9. Måsebo Eyla 1:a Rå, 48 poäng, äg. Mark Strandell, Larv
  10. Askila Axi 1:a Hjort, 48 poäng, äg. Christian Ståhlberg, Svärting, ÖTk
  11. Källstigens Japp 1:a Rå,48 poäng, äg. Tobias Egeborn, Brandstorp
  12. Trollkrafts Gima 1:a Rå, 47 poäng, äg. Thomas Helldén, Skövde
  13. Smen´s Bertha 1:a Rå, 47 poäng, äg. Petter Nyberg, Sala, VlTk
  14. Rekyls Sally 1:a Rå, 47 poäng, äg. Johan Axelsson, Linköping, ÖTk
  15. Måsebo Nobel 1:a Rå, 47 poäng, äg. Henry Hallberg, Habo
  16. Rufzas Lasso 1:a Rå 46 poäng, äg. Johan Dagman, Mölltorp
  17. Kjaerragårdens SG Olivia 1:a Hjort, 46 poäng, äg. Niklas Karlsson, Strömstad, BDTk
  18. Knallestenens Gina 1:a Rå, 45 poäng, äg.André Sollenby, Habo
  19. Smen´s Klas 1:a Rå, 44 poäng, äg. Martin Åhman, Västerfärnebo, VlTk
  20. Knallestenens Gibson 1:a Rå, 44 poäng, äg. Thor Kempe, Skövde
  21. Kustfyrens Solo 1:a Rå, 44 poäng, äg. Stig Meijner, Habo
  22. Askemadens Isabelle 1:a Hjort, 44 poäng Tommy Jacobsen, Sjuntorp, BDTk
  23. Mossekes Alice 1:a Rå, 43 poäng, äg. Patric Enoksson, Partille, BDTk
  24. Yxanäs Vito 1:a Rå, 42 poäng, äg. Thomas Almqvist, Stenstorp
  25. Mossekes Hilda 1:a Rå, 42 poäng, äg. Patric Enoksson, Partille, BDTk
  26. Hälsingesvedjans Edgar 1:a Rå, 42 poäng, äg. Lisa Malmberg, Nossebro
  27. Hälludden´s Axel 2:a Rå, 43 poäng, äg. Anders Lodin, Nora VlTk
  28. Lisen 2:a Rå, 41 poäng, äg. Christoffer Johansson, Svanesund, BDTk
  29. Rekyls Unna 2:a Rå, 40 poäng, äg. Ida Sörensen, Linköping, ÖTk
  30. Sjöstadens Fixa von Friberg 2:a Rå, 38 poäng, äg. Torbjörn Kjell, Mariestad
  31. Raskadrevets Birke 2:a Rå, 38 poäng, äg. Christina Fürst, Lidingö, ÖsvTk
  32. Billingedalens Pina 3:a Rå, 38 poäng, äg. Jeanette Nilsson, Skövde
  33. Rufzas Leva 0:a, äg. Annette Lilliestierna, Österskär
  34. Raskadrevets Bore 0:a, äg. Jan-Erik Hansson, Lidköping
  35. Ubsola Cento 0:a, äg. Berndt Myrman, Karlsborg   

Särskilda drevprov januari 2018

  1. 1:a rå 51 ep J Måsebo Fynda SE39582/2015 SN, ägare: Lennart Strandell, Tibro
  2. 1:a rå 48 ep Waterlover Idefix SE27365/2010 KN, ägare: Mats Gunnarsson, Ambjörntorp
  3. 1:a rå 47 ep SE VCH Mäsebo Nobel SE20369/2015, ägare: Henry Hallberg, Habo
  4. 1:a rå 46 ep, Knallestenens Gibson SE55810/2013, ägare: Tor Kämpe Henriksberggatan 40, Skövde
  5. 1:a rå 45 ep Ubsola Cata SE55902/2016, ägare: Erik Wilsson, Mariestad
  6. 1:a rå 45 ep J Lady SE46570/2014, ägare: Jörgen Lindqvist, Lidköping
  7. 2:a 41 ep Måsebo Micha SE41240/2014, ägare: Martin Mohlén, Skara
  8. 3:e rå 31 ep Laggarängens Zäta SE41242/2014, ägare: Martin Mohlén, Skara
  9. 0 Sjöstadens Clura SE36149/2013, ägare Annelie och Mikael Bolin, Hjo