Resultat drev 2019

Resultat ODP

1. Ubsola Doda 1:a Hjort 53, D-Cert Maria Nordström, Götene
2. Måsebo Fynda 1:a Rå 52, D-Cert Lennart Strandell, Götene
3. Ubsola Ansgar 1:a Rå 52, D-Cert Maria Nordstöm, Götene
4. Lassos Caliber 1:a Rå 51 Lars Sundström, Åland
5. Hälluddens Elly 1:a Rå 51 Lars Dahl,
6. Lady 1:a Rå 51 Jörgen Lindqvist, Lidköping
7. Mossekes Zlatan 1:a Rå 50 Tomas Edström, Norrahammar
8. Mariebergs Uno 1:a Rå 48 Björn Egil Hultin, Norge
9. Quickmatch Listige Loke 1:a Rå 48 Håkan Winblad, Frösön
10. Mariebergs Xtrema 1:a Rå 48 Carl Söderberg, Hölö
11. Öllmans Zack 1:a Rå 47 Margareta Hagström, Uddevalla
12. Azka 1:a Rå 47 Martin Strandell, Hjo
13. Måsebo Gnista 1:a Rå 46 Kristian Strandell, Tibro
14. Rufzas Lufza 1:a Rå 46 Toni Porali, Hunnebostrand
15. Måsebo Nobel 1:a Rå 46 Björn Hallberg, Habo
16. Hälsingesvedjans Edgar 1:a Rå 46 Lisa Malmberg, Nossebro
17. Hälluddens Emmy 1:a Rå 46 Hans Jansson, Bengtsfors
18. Sjöstadens Fame 1:a Rå 46 Joakim Arvidsson, Bottnaryd
19. Ubsola Deika 1:a rå 44 Oskar Hallqvist, Vänersborg
20. Billingedalens Pina 1:a Rå 44 Jeannette Nilsson, Skövde
21. Ubsola Wilding 1:a Rå 44 Jonas Thuvesson, Nybro
22. Kaxi 1:a Hare 44 Oscar Fasth, Lerdala
23. Ubsola Urax 1:a Rå 43 Johan Persson, Björbo
24. Ubsola Fingal 2:a Rå 44 Niclas Geidvall, Falköping
25. Ubsola Wilja 2:a Rå 43 Ingvar Larsson, Ledsjö
26. Ubsola Cata 2:a Rå 40 Erik Wilsson, Mariestad
27. Ubsola Bonneville 3:a Rå 37 Filip Lanz, Lidköping
28. Skogshoejs Una 3:a Rå 35 Marielouise Busk, Danmark
29. Skogshoejs Ulla 3:a Rå 35 Grethe Busk, Danmark
30. Eiarö Ultra 3:a Rå 35 Mikael Bolin, Hjo
31. Quickmatck Listige Skade 3:a Rå 35 Håkan Winblad, Frösön
32. Gunnarstorps Daisy 3:a Rå 35 Annelie Karlsson, Gullspång
33. Uddebackens Tuff 3:a Rå 32 Sebastian Sernekvist, Vara
34. Rufzas Leva 0:a Annette Lilliestierna, Österskär
35. Sjöstadens Hanna 0:a Mikael Bolin, Hjo

Resultat SDP januari 2019

1. 1:a Räv 51 poäng SE J(D)CH Ubsola Ansgar SE46336/2012 Ägare: Maria Nordström, Götene

2. 1:a Rå 47 poäng J SE VCH Smen’s Elsa SE50052/2015 Ägare: Joakim Persson, Grästorp

3. 1:a Rå 46 poäng Sjöstadens Hanna SE58523/2017 Ägare: Anneli och Mikael Bolin, Hjo

4. 1:a Rå 44 poäng J Rufzas Lasso SE55287/2015. Ägare: Johan Dagman, Mölltorp

5. 1:a Rå 44 poäng Tolwa SE51812/2016/2016 Ägare: Magnus Bordén, Lerdala

6. 1:a Rå 42 poäng HM Gaia av Siradaschs SE58033/2016. Ägare: Gustav Carlsson, Hökerum

7. 1:a Rå 42 poäng Kaxi SE51813/2016 Ägare: Oskar Fasth, Lerdala

8. 2:a Ha 44 poäng Tolwa SE51812/2016/2016 Ägare: Magnus Bordén, Lerdala

9. 2:a Rå 37 poäng Kaxi SE51813/2016 Ägare: Oskar Fasth, Lerdala

10. 3:a Rå 43 poäng SE J(D)CH Lilly SE46573/2014 Ägare: Rune Petersson, Hökerum

11. 3:a Rå 38 poäng SE U(V)CH SE VCH Eiarö Ultra SE51415/2015 Ägare: Anneli och Mikael Bolin, Hjo

12. 3:a Rå 37 poäng Sjöstadens Hanna SE58523/2017 Ägare: Anneli och Mikael Bolin, Hjo

13. 0:a 32 poäng Sönnarönas Rs Ipa SE31893/2016 Ägare: Magnus Holmgren, Vänersborg

14. 0 Jänta SE43028/2016. Ägare: Tobias Bergqvist, Hökerum

15. 0 Ubsola Calla SE55903/2016. Ägare: Maria Nordström, Götene